84, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 7ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£293,000+50.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+171.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1