Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAGAZINE PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£246,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+81.5%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£246,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8AZ
← Back to All Properties