Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HANBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+43.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+6.3%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£71,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 11 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7EJ
← Back to All Properties