Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RICHMOND WALK, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+61.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9BB
← Back to All Properties