Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 110, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-2.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,725
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties