Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£435,000
+42.1%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Detached
+£128,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,125
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties