Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PRIMROSE LANE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+29.8%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,250
+10.0%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+160.5%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4QP
← Back to All Properties