Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ALBERT AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+8.6%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+141.8%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5LD
← Back to All Properties