Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SAXON HEIGHTS, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA3 2TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.4%
Price Change
+£104,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+128.4%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£104,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA3 2TY
← Back to All Properties