Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLEMENTSON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1GS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+10.6%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+20.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500
+50.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+215.2%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1GS
← Back to All Properties