Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OSBORNE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£10,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£10,000
-23.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 11 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LG
← Back to All Properties