22, GARDEN ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR26 8HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+52.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+207.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1