FLAT 12, REEVES COURT, 71, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-40.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,950-0.3%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,655
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1