Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ANTHONY CRESCENT, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0AY
← Back to All Properties