Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, SALTINGS ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,500
+72.4%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+31.3%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5HP
← Back to All Properties