42, CONSTABLES LEYS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0JG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+52.2%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+267.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+4.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1