Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
310, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+29.5%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7AN
← Back to All Properties