20, HENRY LAVER COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 3AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+35.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500-25.5%
Sold on 2 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1