Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, BROADWAY, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+3.5%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+206.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 9JH
← Back to All Properties