8, MILL ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN18 0LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+120.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+83.8%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1