Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,000
+55.8%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+26.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4HX
← Back to All Properties