35, PARK LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.1%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+236.1%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+19.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1