Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, WINTERTON VALLEY ESTATE, EDWARD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£46,500
+3.3%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 October 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4BX
← Back to All Properties