Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DUCHY AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+57.6%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+94.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 5NB
← Back to All Properties