59, BAKER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+1.4%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000+160.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,450+3.5%
Sold on 15 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1