18, OLYMPIC SQUARE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,995
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,995+35.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+40.4%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,297 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,703
Sold on 22 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1