1, WOODMAN CLOSE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 9UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+130.0%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+28.8%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1