34, EUSTON CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+131.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+72.3%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1