50, ROCKFIELD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+140.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750+12.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1