Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STATION ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6GW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£107,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+56.2%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6GW
← Back to All Properties