Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GRANGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.7%
Price Change
+£219,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+272.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£219,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+130.0%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9NX
← Back to All Properties