Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREEN LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£191,000
+73.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
-4.4%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+117.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3AY
← Back to All Properties