Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OATS ROYD MILL, DEAN HOUSE LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 6RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
-3.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 1 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 6RL
← Back to All Properties