Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
-1.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,750
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties