Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+32.1%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-10.8%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+11.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+1.4%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties