Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties