Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WESTDENE WAY, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£520,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+104.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£520,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9RG
← Back to All Properties