21, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000-11.4%
Sold on 12 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+78.0%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1