Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£106,500
+51.1%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+72.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XG
← Back to All Properties