Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+132.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties