Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 13, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 3SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
-25.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 3SE
← Back to All Properties