8, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+7.3%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 29 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1