1, MEDLAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 6TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+15.0%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000+488.2%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-50.9%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
-£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1