Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEACH STATION ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+52.9%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
-23.0%
Sold on 25 April 2019
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2DR
← Back to All Properties