Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+37.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+19.8%
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+24.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties