Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, RATHLIN CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+42.3%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+38.6%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0PL
← Back to All Properties