Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6LF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+2.7%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+18.7%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+5.1%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+53.9%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6LF
← Back to All Properties