Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FIRWOOD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 8UQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.5%
Price Change
+£341,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,500
+406.5%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 8UQ
← Back to All Properties