Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEE PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+76.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,500
+7.1%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 3RG
← Back to All Properties