Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE STREET, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP8 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+94.2%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,900
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 4EB
← Back to All Properties